Members of IQAC

Sl. No. Name Section Contact Number
1 Dr. Jaya K. R. Principal 9895490591
2 P. P. Saratchandran Vice Principal 9746779763
3 Dr. K. P. Harikrishnan IQAC Coordinator 9947771354
4 Dr. M. Geetha Dept. of Commerce 9446088411
5 Dr. K. Sindhu Dept. of Economics 9447326223
6 C. S. Prabha Dept. of English 9645208124
7 Dr. Mini P. Mathai Dept. of Botany 9846852919
8 Jeena Jayan Library 9633303991
9 Moly Antony Office 9746469003
10 Viresh Khona D Management Representative 9495929622
11 Ramalingam Industry Representative 9447150008
12 Shyamala S Prabhu Councillor 9446586524
13 M. Rajagopalan Alumni Representative 08281663073
14 Ketan Mehta Alumni Representative 9846058250
15 S. Ramakrishnan Industry Representative 9446566274
16 Adith R. Student Representative 8281911968
17 Preethy V Student Representative 9020651811